Stadt­rats­lis­te für 2020

Lis­ten­kan­di­da­ten

Lis­ten­platz

Name

Beruf

Alter

1

Reinfel­der, Daniela

Archi­tek­tin

60

2

Schmal­fuß, Jörg

Geschäfts­füh­rer

34

3

Wach­ter, Andrea

Kom­mu­ni­ka­ti­ons­ma­na­ge­rin

44

4

Dr. Cuno, Jörg

Chef­arzt

49

5

Stoeß­el, Jacqueline

Gemein­de­re­fe­ren­tin Erz­bis­tum Bamberg

44

6

Dietz, Jan

Zim­me­rer / Leh­rer für Metalltechnik

40

7

Reinfel­der, Jonas

Account Mana­ger Mar­ke­ting & Digital

26

8

Kusch, Alex­an­der

Per­so­nal­lei­ter

44

9

Krü­ger, Michele

Erzie­he­rin

27

10

Ber­gen, Jojo

Indus­trie­kauf­mann

32

11

Rit­ter, Maria da Assunção

Indus­trie­kauf­frau

63

12

Fuchs, Rei­ner

Spe­di­ti­ons­kauf­mann

58

13

Dag, Filiz

Fri­seu­rin

44

14

Möhr­lein, Markus

Rekla­ma­ti­ons­sach­be­ar­bei­ter

39

15

Grün­ner, Melanie

Flo­rist­meis­te­rin

31

16

Göpp­ner, Pascal

KFZ-Mecha­tro­ni­ker

24

17

El Kudr, Aman

Ärz­tin

61

18

Gru­ber, Uwe

Koch

52

19

Söder, Tan­ja

Foto­gra­fin

48

20

Sá Leal, René

Leh­rer

33

21

Salo­mon, Sabine

Diplom-Betriebs­wir­tin

54

22

Mül­ler, Fritz

Diplom-Ver­sor­gungs­tech­ni­ker

56

23

Gnadt, Vere­na

Magis­ter-Theo­lo­gin

46

24

Sala­tin, Francesco

Geschäfts­füh­rer

28

25

Göpp­ner, Angela

Kin­der­pfle­ge­rin

54

26

Knorr, Gün­ter

Pilot

54

27

Feu­er­pfeil, Ulrike

Land­schafts­gärt­ne­rin

58

28

Salo­mon, Rainer

Betriebs­wirt

61

29

Pasi­ni, Sonia

Gas­tro­no­min

45

30

Ernst, Uwe

Ver­käu­fer

51

31

Ser­ra, Vanessa

Juni­or Area Managerin

34

32

Hof­mann, Dominik

Betriebs­lei­ter

41

33

Schatz, Simo­ne

Fili­al­lei­te­rin

40

34

Amo­rim, Jose Leites

Stein­metz

50

35

Frei­frau Dr. Loef­fel­holz von Col­berg, Barbara

Ärz­tin

36

Lang, Joseph

Spe­di­ti­ons­kauf­mann

60

37

Mül­ler, Gisela

Haus­frau

53

38

Haß­fur­ther, Reser

Bau­klemp­ner

68

39

Mahr, Gabrie­le

Steu­er­fach­an­ge­stell­te

59

40

Dach­wald, Thomas

Betreu­ungs­kraft

58

41

Wie­de, Natascha

Kauf­män­ni­sche Angestellte

50

42

Haß­fur­ther, Charly

KFZ-Meis­ter

58

43

Öhlein, Ralph

Markt­kauf­mann

65

44

König, Sabi­ne

Kran­ken­schwes­ter

62

Ersatz­kan­di­da­ten

Lis­ten­platz

Name

Beruf

Alter

45

Dach­wald, Monika

Bank­kauf­frau

59

46

Böh­mer-Reinfel­der, Norbert

Elek­tro­in­ge­nieur

78

47

Michels, Alex­an­der

Diplom-Kraft­fahr­zeug­tech­ni­ker

26

Back to Top